MHSIBCA COACH MEMBERSHIP LIST
COACHES MUST BE A MEMBER OF MHSIBCA
BY
February 10, 2016 IN ORDER FOR ATHLETES TO BE ELIGIBLE
FOR MHSIBCA AWARDS!
THERE ARE CURRENTLY
295 PAID MEMBERS!
THOSE WITH QUESTIONS SHOULD EMAIL:
Bob Tubbs
2015- 2016 MEMBERSHIP
APPLICATION
Listed alphabetical by coaches
name |
|
Only Coaches that are paid for
the 2015-2016 season are listed
below |
|
|
Last |
First |
City |
School |
1 |
ALEXANDER |
DEBBIE |
FLINT |
KEARLSEY |
2 |
AMBS |
LIBIE |
JACKSON |
VANDERCOOK LAKE |
3 |
ARISS |
ROBERT |
OWOSSO |
OWOSSO |
4 |
ARNOLDI |
RONALD |
WATERFORD |
WALLED LAKE |
5 |
AUXTER |
MARK |
BRIGHTON |
BRIGHTON |
6 |
BADLEY |
SCOTT |
MARYSVILLE |
MARYSVILLE |
7 |
BALENTINE |
MICHAEL |
FLINT |
FLINT NORTHWESTERN |
8 |
BALL |
SHARON |
COLOMA |
COLOMA HIGH SCHOOL |
9 |
BALLARD |
PAUL |
FLINT |
CARMAN-AINSWORTH |
10 |
BANNASCH |
BRIAN |
ROGERS CITY |
ROGERS CITY |
11 |
BARTH |
KATHY |
GRAND RAPIDS |
GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL |
12 |
BARTON JR |
RICHARD |
DETROIT |
DETROIT EDISON PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY-ECE |
13 |
BAUER |
TIM |
BAY CITY |
BAY CITY ALL SAINTS |
14 |
BAUER |
JUDY |
BAY CITY |
BAY CITY ALL SAINTS |
15 |
BEALS |
TOM |
PARCHMENT |
PARCHMENT |
16 |
BECKWITH |
JEFFREY |
FLINT |
FLINT SOUTHWESTERN |
17 |
BELANS |
MILAN |
ST. CLAIR SHORES |
LAKEVIEW |
18 |
BELLGRAPH |
PAUL |
WYOMING |
ROCKFORD |
19 |
BENTLEY |
PAUL |
HUDSONVILLE |
OK RED |
20 |
BERLIN |
LINDA |
NORTH BRANCH |
NORTH BRANCH |
21 |
BERNSTEIN |
JOSEPH |
WEST BLOOMFIELD |
FRANKEL JEWISH ACADEMY |
22 |
BEYETT |
MEL |
ESSEXVILLE |
BAY CITY CENTRAL |
23 |
BLACK-QUANTZ |
STACEY |
TAYLOR |
BIRMINGHAM UNIFIED |
24 |
BLOCK |
CRAIG |
BAY CITY |
JOHN GLENN |
25 |
BLOCK |
NATE |
BAY CITY |
JOHN GLENN |
26 |
BOMMARITO |
VITO |
NEW BALTIMORE |
LAKEVIEW |
27 |
BOTTRALL |
ERIC |
DORR |
CALEDONIA |
28 |
BREWER |
ROBERT |
HOWELL |
HARTLAND |
29 |
BROOKS |
TYLER |
BIRCH RUN |
BIRCH RUN |
30 |
BROWN |
BETHANY |
GAYLORD |
GAYLORD |
31 |
BRUBAKER |
KARL |
CANTON |
CANTON |
32 |
BURRELL |
CARLEY |
NP |
COLOMA |
33 |
BUSCH |
MIKE |
WATERFORD |
WATERFORD KETTERING |
34 |
CABILDO |
RALPH |
WESTLAND |
WESTLAND JOHN GLENN |
35 |
CARTER |
MARK |
WATERFORD |
EVEREST COLLEGIATE/OAKLAND CHRISTIAN |
36 |
CASSISE |
CHARLES |
TAYLOR |
WYANDOTTE |
37 |
CHAREETLE |
MARK |
WIXOM |
WALLED LAKE WESTERN |
38 |
CHESNEY |
RANDY |
GRASS LAKE |
NAPOLEAN |
39 |
CHILDS |
JOSEPH |
HANOVER |
HANOVER HORTON |
40 |
COLE |
KRYSTINE |
BROWNSTONE |
CARLSON HIGH SCHOOL |
41 |
COLLINS JR |
LARRY |
FLAT ROCK |
NEW BOSTON |
42 |
COONEY |
COURTNEY |
FLINT |
GENESEE |
43 |
CORDS |
JACK |
OWOSSO |
PERRY |
44 |
CRAMPTON |
TERRY |
COTTREVILLE |
MARINE CITY |
45 |
CRAWFORD |
KENT |
GLADWIN |
GLADWIN |
46 |
CRESCENTI |
DENNIS |
MACOMB |
L'ANSE CRUISE HIGH NORTH |
47 |
CROTEAU |
GERALD |
FLUSHING |
FLUSHING |
48 |
CURTIS |
SCOTT |
REESE |
REESE |
49 |
DAVIDSON |
CRYSTAL |
BLOOMFIELD VILLAGE |
LOYLA HIGH SCHOOL |
50 |
DAVIES |
SETH |
KENTWOOD |
GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN |
51 |
DAVIS |
CHARLES |
BAY CITY |
BAY CITY CENTRAL |
52 |
DAVIS |
BRIAN |
DAVISON |
DAVISON |
53 |
DAVIS |
ROBERT |
HANOVER |
HANOVER HORTON |
54 |
DECKER |
GREGG |
WARREN |
WARREN MOTT |
55 |
DELONG |
JIM |
ST CLAIR SHORES |
LAKE SHORE |
56 |
DEMAND |
AUTUMN |
COLDWATER |
COLDWATER |
57 |
DEMOND |
FRANK |
COLDWATER |
COLDWATER |
58 |
DENNIS |
KATHLEEN |
SALINE |
AA FATHER GABRIAL RIECHARD |
59 |
DESLIPPE |
JEFF |
COMMERCE |
WALLED LAKE CENTRAL |
60 |
DODICK |
RICK |
BAY CITY |
BAY CITY WESTERN |
61 |
DOROW |
SARAH |
MIDLAND |
LADYWOOD |
62 |
DOUGLAS |
NICOLE |
BROWNSTOWN |
TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL |
63 |
DRISCOLL |
DARIN |
CHESTERFIELD |
L'ANSE CRUISE HIGH NORTH |
64 |
DROSTE |
TODD |
PORTLAND |
PEWAMO WESTPHALIA |
65 |
DUTCHER |
DANIEL |
TAYLOR |
TAYLOR KENNEDY |
66 |
DYER |
WALTER |
WAYLAND |
BYRON CNETER HIGH |
67 |
EATON |
MICHAEL |
WYOMING |
GRANDVILLE |
68 |
ELLSWORTH |
RONALD |
HARRISVILLE |
ALCONA |
69 |
ELMER |
THOMAS |
FREMONT |
FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL |
70 |
EMBURY |
BRANDEN |
GRASS LAKE |
GRASS LAKE |
71 |
ENGSTER |
ARNOLD |
PRESCOTT |
WHITTEMORE PRESCOTT |
72 |
EPPERSON |
RYAN |
DAVISON |
CLIO |
73 |
ESSENMACHER |
JOHN JR |
LENOX |
RICHMOND |
74 |
FABUS |
MATT |
ELSIE |
OVID-ELSIE |
75 |
FARRANCE |
LYNN |
ROCKFORD |
ROCKFORD |
76 |
FAUPEL |
MARK |
ST CHARLES |
ST. CHARLES |
77 |
FERRAIUOLO |
PAUL |
ALLEN PARK |
CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL |
78 |
FLOWERS |
DARRIN |
OAK PARK |
DETROIT JESUIT |
79 |
FLYNN |
MELISSA |
GREENWOOD |
YALE |
80 |
FRESKE |
RICK |
WHITE PIGEON |
STURGIS |
81 |
GAINOR |
DEBRA |
CHESTERFIELD |
L'ANSE CRUISE HIGH NORTH |
82 |
GEORGE |
BILL |
DAVISBURG |
LAKE ORION |
83 |
GIBBS |
CRAIG |
PERRY |
PERRY |
84 |
GIBSON |
LYNN |
BLACK RIVER |
LINCOLN ALCONA |
85 |
GIVEN |
MARK |
HARRISON |
HARRISON |
86 |
GROSS |
JOHN |
FARWELL |
FARWELL |
87 |
GRUENER |
SCOTT |
FLINT |
KEARSLEY |
88 |
GUIGAR |
JOHN |
BAD AXE |
BAD AXE |
89 |
HAHN |
KATHIE |
WESTLAND |
SALEM |
90 |
HAMLIN |
STEVE |
PETOSKEY |
PETOSKEY |
91 |
HARE |
TODD |
SAGINAW |
HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL |
92 |
HARE |
SCOTT |
SAGINAW |
SAGINAW HERITAGE |
93 |
HARRINGTON |
LAURIE |
BRIDGEPORT |
FRAKENMUTH |
94 |
HARRIS |
JEROME |
SOUTH LYON |
NORTHVILLE |
95 |
HASKELL |
DAN |
HARRISON |
HARRISON |
96 |
HEICHEL |
DONALD |
ORTONVILLE |
LAPEER HIGH SCHOOL |
97 |
HERMANI |
DENNIS |
TROY |
FARMINGTON-HARRISON |
98 |
HIBBS |
KEVIN |
NEW BALTIMORE |
ANCHOR BAY |
99 |
HIGGINS |
SUSAN |
OLIVET |
OLIVET |
100 |
HILL |
KRISTI |
MONROE |
FLAT ROCK |
101 |
HILL |
BRIAN |
IMLAY CITY |
IMLAY CITY |
102 |
HINATSU |
MICHELLE |
ROMEO |
ROMEO |
103 |
HINDS |
JOHN |
FLUSHING |
FLINT HAMADY |
104 |
HINDS |
RICHIE |
BATTLE CREEK |
PENNFIELD |
105 |
HINES |
JOHN |
FLINT |
HAMADY |
106 |
HODGES |
KEN |
IMLAY CITY |
IMLAY CITY |
107 |
HODGES |
THOMAS |
WALLED LAKE |
WALLED LAKE NORTHERN |
108 |
HOLBROOK |
BILL |
GRAND RAPIDS |
WAYLAND UNION |
109 |
HOOD |
CRAIG |
SHLEBY TWP |
UTICA |
110 |
HORNER |
MICHAEL |
FARMINGTON HILLS |
NORTH FARMINGTON |
111 |
HOROWITZ |
PHILIP |
W. BLOOMFIELD |
LIVONIA CLARENCEVILLE |
112 |
HOUSE |
RICHARD |
KALAMAZOO |
COMSTOCK |
113 |
HUCKABONE |
CINDY |
CLARKSTON |
BRANDON |
114 |
HUCKABONE |
MIKE |
CLARKSTON |
BRANDON |
115 |
HUEBEL |
ROBERT |
OSCODA |
OSCODA HIGH SCHOOL |
116 |
HUEY |
BILL |
PORTAGE |
PORTAGE CENTRAL |
117 |
HURLEY |
BILLIE |
OWOSSO |
PERRY |
118 |
HUTCHINGS |
SUE |
MARSHALL |
MARSHALL |
119 |
JACKSON |
DAVID |
CHARLOTTE |
CHARLOTTE |
120 |
JACKSON |
HARLAN |
FLINT |
SOUTHWESTERN |
121 |
JAEGER |
JUDY |
HIGHLAND |
LADYWOOD |
122 |
JOHNS |
CHERYL |
MUSKEGON |
REETHS-PUFFER |
123 |
JOHNSTON |
JEREMY |
SANDUSKY |
SANDUSKY |
124 |
JORREY |
ROBIN |
DAVISON |
LAKEVILLE |
125 |
KAMMERZALL |
HERMAN |
HARBOR BEACH |
HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY |
126 |
KAPKE |
SCOTT |
CANTON |
PLYMOUTH |
127 |
KARBOUSKY |
DEBBIE |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
STERLING HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL |
128 |
KAUFMAN |
GORDON |
SWARTZ CREEK |
OTHER |
129 |
KAUTZ |
FRED |
LEXINGTON |
CROSWELL LEXINGTON |
130 |
KEITH |
LISA |
FENTON |
FENTON |
131 |
KIDWELL |
RICH |
WHITE LAKE |
WALLED LAKE CENTRAL |
132 |
KNIGHT |
JEFFREY |
OTSEGO |
PLAINWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
133 |
KOMLENOVICH |
NICK |
WARREN |
LAKEVIEW-ST. CLAIR SHORES |
134 |
KOWALSKI |
VICKI |
LIVONIA |
MERCY |
135 |
KRAUSE |
MIKE |
LAKEVIEW |
LAKEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL |
136 |
KRETT |
KEITH |
SHELBY TOWNSHIP |
EISENHOWER |
137 |
KROLAK |
JUSTIN |
BROWNSTOWN |
WOODHAVEN |
138 |
KRUEGER |
RON |
VASSAR |
FRAKENMUTH |
139 |
KRUEGER |
KEITH |
WHEELER |
HEMLOCK |
140 |
KRUEGER |
CHUCK |
HOLLAND |
WESTERN MI CHRISTIAN |
141 |
KURDZIEL |
KEN |
GRAND BLANC |
GRAND BLANC |
142 |
KVAMME |
ANDY |
DEARBORN HEIGHTS |
ANNAPLIS |
143 |
LAFNEAR |
CLAUDE |
OXFORD |
OXFORD |
144 |
LAFOLLETTE |
DAVID |
LAKELAND |
HOWELL |
145 |
LAMBERT |
DON |
GRAND BLANC |
ATHERTON |
146 |
LANG |
JAY |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
DE LA SALLE |
147 |
LARNER |
PHILLIP |
CHESANING |
CHESANING UNION HIGH |
148 |
LAYMAN |
SCOTT |
MATTAWAN |
MATTAWAN HIGH |
149 |
LEVIAN |
KATLYNN |
BYRON CENTER |
GODWIN HEIGHTS |
150 |
LEWANDOSKY |
JOSHUA |
HARRISON |
HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL |
151 |
LEWIS |
PAT |
COLDWATER |
COLDWATER |
152 |
LOBDELL |
GERRY |
JACKSON |
JACKSON NORTHWEST |
153 |
LOMONACO |
CANDY |
WYOMING |
GODFREY-LEE |
154 |
LOMONACO |
BOB |
WYOMING |
GRAND RAPIDS CATHOLIC CENTRAL |
155 |
LONCARVIC |
JOHN |
DAVISON |
KEARSLEY |
156 |
LONG |
TRACY |
CORUNNA |
NEW LOTHROP |
157 |
LOUTHAN |
WILLIAM |
PORTAGE |
PORTAGE NORTHERN |
158 |
LOVETT |
JOHN |
OTSEGO |
OTSEGO |
159 |
LUTZ |
THOMAS |
ZEELAND |
ZEELAND |
160 |
MACKOWIAK |
PATRICK |
CHESTERFIELD |
L'ANSE CRUISE HIGH NORTH |
161 |
MANTEUFFEL |
SCOTT |
CENTERLINE |
REGINA HIGH SCHOOL |
162 |
MARCON |
PAUL |
DEARBORN |
DEARBORN |
163 |
MARSHALL |
MARTHI |
YPSILANTI |
ANN ARBOR HURON |
164 |
MARTIN |
PAUL |
CHESANING |
CHESANING |
165 |
MARTIN |
MICHAEL |
GRAND BLANC |
GRAND BLANC |
166 |
MARUSZCZAK |
RICK |
DETROIT |
BISHOP FOLEY |
167 |
MATEJOVITZ |
TOM |
ALLENDALE |
ALLENDALE |
168 |
MATSUDO |
DEAN |
HASLETT |
HASLETT |
169 |
MAZEI |
KARYN |
COTTREVILLE |
ANCHOR BAY |
170 |
MCCLUSKEY |
JOSHUA |
FLAT ROCK |
WOODHAVEN |
171 |
MCMULLEN |
JOHN |
YPSILANTI |
SALINE |
172 |
MCNALLY |
BRADLEY |
FREELAND |
FREELAND |
173 |
MELTON |
DOUG |
FERNDALE |
FERNDALE |
174 |
METZNER |
TERRY |
KENTWOOD |
KELLOGGSVILLE |
175 |
MIKLUSICAK |
SHERRY |
WAYLAND |
WAYLAND UNION |
176 |
MILAZZO |
MATTHEW |
SOUTHFIELD |
ROYAL OAK |
177 |
MILLER |
DAVID |
WARREN |
COUSINO |
178 |
MILLER |
LAMAR C |
KALAMAZOO |
GULL LAKE |
179 |
MILLER |
JAMES K |
FLUSHING |
POWERS CATHOLIC |
180 |
MILLER |
KIMBERLY |
TAWAS CITY |
TAWAS |
181 |
MILLER |
ALLEN |
TAWAS CITY |
TAWAS |
182 |
MITCHELL |
PATRICK |
GRAND HAVEN |
GRAND HAVEN |
183 |
MIZER |
BRITTNEY |
ST. LOUIS |
ST. LOUIS |
184 |
MOLINARO |
MATTHEW |
JONESVILLE |
JONESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
185 |
MORALES |
AMY |
SAGINAW |
BRIDGEPORT |
186 |
MORGAN |
BRAD |
MARSHALL |
MARSHALL |
187 |
MROZINSKI |
BRADLEY |
SAGINAW |
BRIDGEPORT |
188 |
MUNN |
MICHAEL |
KALAMAZOO |
PLAINWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
189 |
MURPHY |
ROBIN |
BENDLE |
BENDLE |
190 |
NEBBELING |
JIM |
LANSING |
WAVERLY |
191 |
NELSON |
RON |
CENTERLINE |
CENTER LINE |
192 |
NEUMEYER |
THOMAS |
SAGINAW |
VALLEY LUTHERAN |
193 |
NIXON |
NOEL |
COMSTOCK PARK |
NORHTPOINTE CHRISTIAN |
194 |
NUNN |
TIMOTHY |
FLINT |
CARMAN-AINSWORTH |
195 |
NUTT |
JASON |
MUSKEGON |
RAVENNA |
196 |
O'NEILL |
DENNIS |
ROCHESTER HILLS |
LAKE ORION |
197 |
OLERICH |
JAMES |
WATERFORD |
WATERFORD KETTERING |
198 |
ORDIWAY |
RICHARD |
SANDFORD |
SANFORD MERIDIAN |
199 |
PAINTER |
ERIC |
FLAT ROCK |
FLAT ROCK |
200 |
PALMER |
NED |
EATON RAPIDS |
EATON RAPIDS HIGH |
201 |
PARADISE |
JAMES |
PINCKNEY |
PINCKEY |
202 |
PARENT |
ASHLEY |
TRAVERSE CITY |
MAPLE CITY GLEN LAKE |
203 |
PARENT |
ROD |
TRAVERSE CITY |
MAPLE CITY GLEN LAKE |
204 |
PARKS |
EMILY |
MARSHALL |
MARSHALL |
205 |
PEDWAYDON |
SHERI |
WATERFORD |
CLARKSTON |
206 |
PELC |
RON |
MILFORD |
WHITE LAKE LAKELAND |
207 |
PELLERITO |
JIM |
WYOMING |
EAST KENTWOOD |
208 |
PENDER |
GUILFORD |
DETROIT |
WARREN FITZGERALD |
209 |
PHILLIPS |
DALE |
CADMUS |
ADRIAN |
210 |
PLOOF |
ROBERT |
FLINT |
FLINT KEARSLEY |
211 |
POLSINELLI |
MARK |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
UTICA FORD II |
212 |
PORATH |
MICHAEL |
TECUMSEH |
CLINTON |
213 |
POWELL |
JOHN W |
DRYDEN |
DRYDEN SR/JR HIGH SCHOOL |
214 |
PRAIS |
GREG |
COMMERCE TOWNSHIP |
DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL |
215 |
RADTKE |
LAURENCE |
MACOMB |
HENRY FORD II |
216 |
RADTKE |
ANDY |
TRAVERSE CITY |
TRAVERSE CITY CHRISTIAN |
217 |
RAGLAND |
CONNIE |
FLINT |
BEECHER |
218 |
RAGLAND |
EUGENE III |
FLINT |
BEECHER |
219 |
RAMSEY |
PATRICK |
NORTHVILLE |
NORTHVILLE |
220 |
RAYMOR II |
GERALD |
NOVI |
SOUTH LYON EAST |
221 |
REEBER |
MICHAEL |
EASTPOINTE |
EAST DETROIT |
222 |
REICHARD |
TODD |
JACKSON |
VANDERCOOK |
223 |
RICH |
JOHN |
BYRON |
BYRON |
224 |
RICH (ASST) |
JOHN |
BYRON |
BYRON |
225 |
RICHARD |
KEN |
TECUMSEH |
TECUMSEH |
226 |
RIEGER |
GEORGE |
NP |
NP |
227 |
RINGROSE |
FRED |
CANTON |
SOUTH LYON |
228 |
ROACH |
MICHAEL |
BATTLE CREEK |
PENNFIELD |
229 |
ROBERTS |
GREGORY |
NP |
NP |
230 |
ROBINSON |
EXIE |
SAGINAW |
SAGINAW HERITAGE |
231 |
RODRIGUEZ |
DAVID |
JACKSON |
JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
232 |
ROEN |
CANDACE |
TROY |
ATHENS |
233 |
RUTLEDGE |
BART |
FLINT |
FLINT KEARSLEY |
234 |
SALAZAR |
BILLY |
LANSING |
LANSING EASTERN |
235 |
SANDERS |
STACY |
WARREN |
LINCOLN |
236 |
SAUNDERS |
RON |
|
MT MORRIS |
237 |
SAUNDERS |
CANDI |
|
MT MORRIS |
238 |
SCHALLER |
RUSS |
CARLETON |
AIRPORT |
239 |
SCHEUER |
CHUCK |
CASCO |
RICHMOND |
240 |
SCHICHTEL |
CASEY |
BYRON CENTER |
HUDSONVILLE |
241 |
SCHILDROTH |
ROGER |
GRANDVILLE |
NORTHPOINTE |
242 |
SCHMALTZ |
TAMMY |
CARO |
CARO HIGH SCHOOL |
243 |
SCHNEIDER |
WALLACE |
PERRINTON |
ITHACA |
244 |
SCHOOLEY |
DENNIS |
SOUTH GATE |
CARLSON HIGH SCHOOL |
245 |
SCHULTZ |
CHARLES JR |
MACOMB |
CHIPPEWA VALLEY |
246 |
SCHULTZ |
SANDRA |
MACOMB |
CHIPPEWA VALLEY |
247 |
SCILLION |
DAVE |
TROY |
TROY |
248 |
SCOTT |
KARLA |
OWOSSO |
CORUNNA |
249 |
SCOTT |
JASON |
OWOSSO |
CORUNNA |
250 |
SCROTEN |
CHRIS |
JACKSON |
MICHIGAN CENTER |
251 |
SHAW |
JEREMIAH |
FRASER |
LAKEVIEW |
252 |
SHUNK |
KENNETH |
SUMNER |
ALMA SCHOOL |
253 |
SMITH |
TRES |
JACKSON |
GRASS LAKE |
254 |
SMITH |
JOHN |
TROY |
NOTRE DAME PREP |
255 |
SNIDER |
JOHN |
SHELBY TOWNSHIP |
EISENHOWER |
256 |
SOLOMAN |
ROBERT |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
HENRY FORD II |
257 |
SPAHR |
SCOTT |
STURGIS |
STURGIS |
258 |
SPERA |
JOHN |
IRON MOUNTAIN |
IRON MOUNTAIN |
259 |
STAMM |
TROY |
FLINT |
SWARTZ CREEK |
260 |
STAPLES |
RON |
WESTLAND |
WESTLAND JOHN GLENN |
261 |
STEVENS |
SCOTT |
SALINE |
SALINE |
262 |
STILLWAGON |
PENNY |
OWOSSO |
OWOSSO |
263 |
STOCKTON |
TOM |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
STEVENSON |
264 |
STUDT |
KENNETH |
WALLED LAKE |
NORTHVILLE |
265 |
SUDBERRY |
DESSIE |
CLIO |
CLIO |
266 |
SUGIYAMA |
MIKE |
NORTHVILLE |
NORTHVILLE |
267 |
TAYLOR |
BRIAN |
CHEBOYGAN |
CHEBOYGAN |
268 |
TESNER |
JIM |
BAY CITY |
ESSEXVILLE GARBER |
269 |
THAYER |
SUZY |
JACKSON |
JACKSON-LUMEN CHRISTI |
270 |
TOLFREE |
JAMES |
THREE RIVERS |
THREE RIVERS HIGH SCHOOL |
271 |
TOMASSONI |
PETE |
IRON MOUNTAIN |
IRON MOUNTAIN |
272 |
TRUSKOWSKI |
PATRICK |
ROCKFORD |
ROCKFORD |
273 |
TUBBS |
ROBERT |
FLINT |
DAVISON |
274 |
ULMER |
JODY |
MARSHALL |
MARSHALL |
275 |
UYTTENDAELE |
KYLIE |
WIXOM |
WALLED LAKE WESTERN |
276 |
VALENTINE |
JIM |
LESLIE |
MASON |
277 |
VILLA |
SAM |
BELLEVILLE |
BELLEVILLE |
278 |
VILLARREAL |
TEDDY |
SAGINAW |
BIRCH RUN |
279 |
WALLING |
CARYL |
FLUSHING |
NEW LOTHROP HIGH SCHOOL |
280 |
WALTERS |
STEVEN |
WARREN |
WARREN MOTT |
281 |
WALZ |
ALLISON |
HOLLY |
HOLLY |
282 |
WALZ |
FRED |
HOLLY |
HOLLY |
283 |
WEBBER |
ANTHONY |
CHEBOYGAN |
CHEBOYGAN |
284 |
WEMYSS |
KEVIN |
STERLING HEIGHTS |
DAKOTA |
285 |
WESSLEDYKE |
SCOTT |
HUDSONVILLE |
UNITY CHRISTIAN |
286 |
WHITFORD |
JOE |
SUNFIELD |
PORTLAND |
287 |
WIGNER |
ERIC |
TECUMSEH |
TECUMSEH |
288 |
WILLIAMS |
GORDON |
SANDUSKY |
SANDUSKY |
289 |
WISMAN |
ROGER |
BRONSON |
BRONSON JR/SR |
290 |
WITHEY |
KEVIN |
LAPEER |
LAPEER HIGH SCHOOL |
291 |
YANIK |
SHERI |
ROCHESTER |
NOTRE DAME PREP |
292 |
ZLATOS |
JANIE |
CARLETON |
AIRPORT |
293 |
ZOLP |
CHARLES |
PAW PAW |
PAWPAW |
294 |
ZUWALA |
JARED |
GRAND BLANC |
GOODRICH |
295 |
ZUWALA |
SHELLEY |
GRAND BLANC |
GOODRICH |
Final List for 2015-2016 season
|